nbrank,desc

38 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

1 BHK New Flat In Shree Niyati Lake Crown For Sale In Thane

Shree Niyati Lake Crown  Near Heart Lake,Kasarwadvali,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.11 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
24,132/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Niyati Lake Crown For Sale  In Thane1/11
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHill Garden Gulmohar

1 BHK New Flat In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  Near Heart Lake,Kasarwadvali,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale  In Thane1/12
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK New Flat In Bank Auction Property - Yashraj Park For Sale In Thane West

Bank Auction Property - Yashraj Park  Near Little Angel's School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.4 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
23,155/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK New Flat In Laabh Gloria For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
71.27 Lacs
₹5,847 per sq.ft.
40,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Elyra For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Elyra  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Mogharpada, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Ganesha Veera Residency For Sale In Thane West

Shree Ganesha Veera Residency  Owale, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Ace Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Ace Enclave  Near Dhanwantari Multispeciality Hospital, Owale, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Monarch Cosmos Enclave Jasmine Tower For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK New Flat In Cosmos Enclave For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Cosmos Enclave  Cosmos Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.88 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
46,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK New Flat In Metropolis Rivera For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Metropolis Rivera  Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,233 per sq.ft.
73,075/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK New Flat In Ace Courtyard For Sale In Thane Kasarvadavli

Ace Courtyard  Ace Courtyard, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.2 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
26,479/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK New Flat In Ace Homes Anthurium For Sale In Thane West

Ace Homes Anthurium   Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Near Empress Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
80,482/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityHaware Dahlia Bldg A D And E

2 BHK New Flat In Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,703 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

1 BHK New Flat In Sahil Pride Residency Daffodil For Sale In Kasarvadavali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Ace Pelican For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Ace Pelican  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK New Flat In Ace Pelican For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Ace Pelican  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK New Flat In Laabh White New Flat For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Laabh White House  Kasarvadavali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.87 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
33,167/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK New Flat In Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran For Sale In Thane West

Niyati Kirans Shree Smaran  Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.01 Lacs
₹11,081 per sq.ft.
45,284/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Puranik Capitol For Sale In Thane West

Puranik Capitol  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rdc Pinewood For Sale In Thane

Puraniks RDC Pinewood  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.92 Lacs
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
30,903/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Puraniks Rdc Pinewood For Sale In Thane

Puraniks RDC Pinewood  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.85 Lacs
₹9,312 per sq.ft.
44,619/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  New Horizon School,Anand nagar,ghodbunder road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,281 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK New Flat In Marjaan Twin Towers For Sale In Bhiwandi

Marjaan Twin Towers  Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.14 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Sankalp For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sankalp  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Koliwada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Koliwada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Koliwada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Koliwada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Koliwada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Koliwada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Koliwada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Koliwada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!