nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kacheguda,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kacheguda

2 BHK Flat In Sai Avanti Crs Villa For Sale In Barkatpura

SAI AVANTI CRS VILLA , Lingampally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,389 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Avanti Crs Villa For Sale  In Barkatpura
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Megacity Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

Megacity Residency, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh Lingampalli, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Megacity Residency For Sale  In Narayanguda

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Parthasarathi Abode For Sale In Narayanguda Metro Station

Venkateswara Colony, Narayanguda, Hyderabad 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sriven Parthasarathi Abode For Sale  In Narayanguda Metro Station1/25
South
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Soni Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

3-3-60/61, Veerappa Yadav Marg, near Manjeera Boys Hostel, Sai Nanditha Enclave, Kutbi Guda, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Siri Sai Pranavas Gokuldham Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Siri Sai Pranavas Gokuldham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.8 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Silpa Csk Green Villas For Sale In Shadnagar

Opp Eden House, Ramkoti, King Koti, Hyderabad, Hyderguda, Telangana 500001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,161 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

Legend Krishna residency   Barkatpura, Kachiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Venkata Shyam Niwas For Sale In Kachiguda

Kachiguda Station Rd,near DMart Kachiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hima Sai Enclave Apartment For Sale In Barkatpura,

Hima sai Enclave apartment   Near RTC bus depot Barkatpura, Kachiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK House For Sale In Esmaniya Bazar Road, Kachiguda

Independent House, near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Hyderguda

mahavir apartment  shergate near st josepg college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.8 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basant nagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Basant nagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basant nagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basant nagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basant nagar colony?

Properties available in Basant nagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.