nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Banashankari,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Banashankari

3 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Hara Homes Apartment  25 Bhuvaneshwarinagar, 1st A Main Rd, 5th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hara Homes Apartment For Sale  In Banashankari 3rd Stage1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Nanda Glory Apartment  WGFW+438, Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nanda Glory Apartment For Sale  In Banashankari 3rd Stage1/29
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Enclave And Shelters Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Srivari Enclave And Shelters Apartments  Ittamadu, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srivari Enclave And Shelters Apartments For Sale  In Banashankari1/24

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Banashankari

Ittamadu near Anjaneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Kathriguppe

3rd Phase Near Sterling Terraces Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Saketh Hillside For Sale In Banashankari

Saketh Hillside  Near Tata Promont, Banashankari Stage III, Gurudatta Layout, Phase 3, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Saketh Hillside For Sale In Banashankari

Saketh Hillside  Saketh Hillside Gurudatta Layout, Dattatreya Nagar, Hosakerehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhuvaneshwari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhuvaneshwari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhuvaneshwari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?

Properties available in Bhuvaneshwari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhuvaneshwari nagar?

To determine property prices in Bhuvaneshwari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.