nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Wadgaon Sheri,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mundwa Nagar Bypass, Wadgaon Sheri, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/26
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Srushti Residency For Sale In Khardi

Vishal Srushti Residency  Vishal Shrusti Residency, Old Mundhwa Rd, near Mother Teresa School, Galande Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishal Srushti Residency For Sale  In Khardi

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Melange For Sale In Kharadi

Mantra Melange  Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College, Wadgaon Sheri, kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, Mate Nagar near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primavera , Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Primavera , Wadgaon Sheri  Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure  Pristine Allure
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Shivam Phase 2 For Sale In Kharadi

20/2/C/3, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Shree Datta Colony, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.03 Lacs
₹7,445 per sq.ft.
₹53,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Wadgaon Sheri,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.94 Lacs
₹9,763 per sq.ft.
₹53,268/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhanvantari colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhanvantari colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhanvantari colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhanvantari colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhanvantari colony?

Properties available in Dhanvantari colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhanvantari colony?

To determine property prices in Dhanvantari colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.