nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Edulnagulapally,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Edulnagulapally

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Homes Rise, Kollur For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ar Homes Rise, Kollur For Sale  In Kollur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraVINAYAKA HOTELBirla Open Minds International School
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Altius, Kollur For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Altius, Kollur For Sale  In Kollur1/3
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Altius For Sale In Kollur

Signature Altius  Kollur Rd, Near Signature Altius
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.3 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Svadha Mackennas For Sale In Kollur

Near Samasthi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Altius For Sale In Kollur

Signature Altius  Kollur Rd, Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Aspiration For Sale In Kollur

Ira Aspiration  Near Delhi Public School, Kollur Road, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ira Aspiration For Sale  In Kollur1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Aspiration For Sale In Kollur

Ira Aspiration  Club House, Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ira Aspiration For Sale  In Kollur

3 BHK Apartment In Origin Amogha For Sale In Velmala

Origin Amogha  Velmala , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.2 Lacs
₹5,292 per sq.ft.
₹53,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International School

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Mackennas For Sale In Kollur

Svadha Mackennas  Near Samashti International school, Kollur near Nehru ORR, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.6 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹54,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Mackennas, Kollur For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Mackennas, Kollur For Sale In Svadha Mackennas

Svadha Mackennas, Kollur  near samasthi school 500 mtrs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anvita Ivana For Sale In Kollur

Anvita Ivana   IVANA,MAIN ROAD,KOLLUR,Sangareddy,502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Anvita Ivana For Sale In Anvita Ivana

Anvita Ivana   Nehru Outer Ring Rd, beside Preston Anvitas Amari, next to Neopolis, Facing, Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Standallone Building For Sale In Velimela

Standallone Building  Aaditri Empire Velimela, Edulanagulapalle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Aaditri Empire For Sale In Velimela, Hyderbad

Velimela, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Anvita Ivana For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Abinandana Skylark 1 For Sale In Velmala

Abinandana Skylark 1  Abinandana Skylark 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Sapphire For Sale In Kollur

Vaishno Sapphire  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.98 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹56,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International School

3 BHK Flat In Abhinandana Skylark For Sale In Velimela

opposite to Nandan villas on main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Abinandana Skylark 1, Velmala For Sale In Skylark Abhinandana

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aaditri Empire For Sale In Velimela

F6HM+6PX, Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,706 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Tellapur

Radial Rd 7,Near My Home Tridasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeSadhana Infinity SchoolTelapur Junction

3 BHK Flat In Sankalp Homes Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Sankalp Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Esta For Sale In Tellapur

Aakriti Esta  beside Divino Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteAsian Jyothi CinemaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Esta, Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Aakriti Esta, Tellapur  beside DIVINO VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,573 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aliens Space Station For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabSerilingampally Municipal Office

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Society For Sale In Tellapur Gram Panchayath

Suryodaya Colony Road, Near Tellapur Gram Panchayath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Signature 4 For Sale In Tellapur

KSR Signature 4  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.06 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
₹56,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Signature 4 For Sale In Tellapur

KSR Signature 4  KSR Signature 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Signature 4 For Sale In Tellapur

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Edulnagulapally without brokerage?

Yes! In Edulnagulapally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Edulnagulapally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Edulnagulapally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Edulnagulapally?

Properties available in Edulnagulapally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Edulnagulapally?

To determine property prices in Edulnagulapally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.