nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Annai Indira Nagar,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Annai Indira Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Nemilicheri

Independent House, tiruniravur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK House For Sale In Nemilichery

Independent House, thiruninravur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nemilichery1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Nadukuthagai

Independent House, Thiruninravur Near Kailasanathar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruninravur near tamil nadu electicity board
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,966 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Mettu street , near Sri Rama Pond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road, NEAR St.Claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Plot no.6, thiruvika nagar extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Ponnammal Nagar near Grace travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, 1st main rd,near Hindu College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

4+ BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, nehru nager 4th street near B.G.F.GLORY CHURCH OF GOD, Veppampattu, Pastor.R.Gibson
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Thendral nagar,Near Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, 2nd street near Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationFortune Abodes LotusALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, IAF Rd, Near AMS collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Defence Enclave near butterfly school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

3 BHK House For Sale In Sekadu

Independent House, Kamaraj nager near VGN Chinmaya Vidyalaya School, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

4 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near TIDEL Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nandavanam, Thirumazhisai

Independent House, melmananambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KannapalayamGokulam CinemasFortune Abodes LotusThirumalisaiSri Vidhya International Res School

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Defence Enclave near Carmel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BHindu College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd near Murugan Super Market & Wholesale Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

3 BHK House For Sale In 5235+4m, Puliyur Village, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, near by goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vr Suriyaudayam For Sale In Puliyur

VR Suriyaudayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kannappan Street near Lara Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, kamaraja nagar Near Avadi sub post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, NM Road, near Reliance Digital Xpress Mini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Independent House, Rajeswari Nagar, Kavalcherry Road,Near Sri Buddha Vidhya Mandir (CBSE School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lic nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lic nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lic nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lic nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lic nagar?

Properties available in Lic nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lic nagar?

To determine property prices in Lic nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.