nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Annai Indira Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Annai Indira Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 10th Main Rd, near Bethel Sharon Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Saicharan For Sale In Thiruninravur

Etica Saicharan   Thiruninravur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Etica Saicharan  For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Yasmeen Silk House Thiruvallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Charles Nagar

Independent House, charles nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

4 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvallur

Independent House, Pattabhiram, near Lakshmi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

3 BHK House For Sale In Chennai Highway

Independent House, Tiruttani - Chennai Highway Next TvS showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pattabiram

house number 11st school road 5th cross street chatram pattabiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, 88 A Defence Colony, Near Sivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

4+ BHK Apartment In Phoenix For Sale In Avadi

phoenix   Sekkadu near Hindu college kavar palayam pillayar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 15c, 5th Cross St, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Mrf Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India

Independent House, near Mrf street aavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Mittanamalli, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600055

Independent House, crpf colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi (HVF Road)Muthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

1 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvallur

Independent House, Melmanambedu Main Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: PonniyammanmeduSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisaiSri Vidhya International Res School

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kamaraja Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kamaraj Nagar Main Road, Near ayyappan ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sekkadu

Independent House, avadi near VGN Chinmaya Vidyalaya School, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy near T Xavier Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, no 1 anna street gandhi nagar avadi chennai 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, New Military Road near Varghese compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Patel St E, Nehru Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block, Avadi, near Nazareth Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 10th Street kamaraj Nagar, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lazar Nagar Childrens Park, Lazar Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, 6th street lazar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Avadi main rd near Sree Ayyapan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
₹97,256/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 4th street, 138, Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd, Near RCM School,near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lic nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lic nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lic nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lic nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lic nagar?

Properties available in Lic nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lic nagar?

To determine property prices in Lic nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lic nagar?