nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Annai Indira Nagar , Chennai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Annai Indira Nagar below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Pattabiram rd near Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavedu Road

Independent House, Opp to Saranya Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,025 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palavedu Road1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: P dot G FloraDomino's PizzaHindu College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Siddhi Buddhi Vinayagar temple,Ashok Nan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

3 BHK House For Sale In Veeraraghavapuram

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near S.A. Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, thirumal nagar near be well hosptal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,597 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Sivan Kovil Rd near Premadoss Thirumana Mandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Annanur, near Sree Anandha Venkatesha Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven  BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Grandeur For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Jamals Grandeur  No. 123A, Cauvery Nagar Main Road, Velappanchavadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹39,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Nithalam Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Vigneshwara Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹1,08,696 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Varadaraja Puram near Pandian Chettinad Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nombal

Moovendhar Nagar, Near Masjid Avval Mosque,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Crescendo  Casagrand Crescendo, Mel Ayanambakkam, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹13,707 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Iyyappanthangal,Next to Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK House For Sale In Nolambur

Independent House, Sriram Nagar Main Rd, 2nd avenue near Om Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 602002, Thiruvalluvar Nagar Main

Independent House, Periyakuppam near ESI Dispensary Thiruvallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasAkshaya BhavanCiti Supermarket

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur Tank

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Lucas - TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK House For Sale In 6, Wireless Station Rd, Re Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

Independent House, Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹37,917 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Home For Sale In Thandalam

Akshara home  Akshara Homes X4V8+HCX 4th Main Rd, Samaya Puram Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹63,939 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mogappair East

Independent House, Golden George Nagar,Near Good Shepherd Church of Nazarene
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamakoti Nagar, Valasaravakkam,chennai

Independent House, Kamakoti Nagar, Valasaravakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Silver ScreensPVRPVR PXLAnanda Bhavan A2B Veg RestaurantThe Metrozone

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Subashree Nagar near kedar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiDHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lic nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lic nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lic nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lic nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lic nagar?

Properties available in Lic nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lic nagar?

To determine property prices in Lic nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lic nagar?