nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Annai Indira Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Annai Indira Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

apartment  Annai Indra Nagar,Amman Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Avadi1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Annai Indhira Nagar BETHEL GARDEN CHURCH,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

Showing properties near your searched localities

apartment  Annai Indra Nagar,Amman Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Avadi1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruninravur

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Vatchalapuram, Rajeev gandhi nagar behind Benthagose chaurch annex 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Thiruninravur , near Sri Lakshminarayana Perumal Thirukkovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aps Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

APS apartment  Annai Indira Nagar,near jaya B.Ed college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Annai Indira Nagar near Jaya College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annai Indira Nagar

Independent House, 6th Left from Jaya Teacher's College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nemilicheri

Independent House, Avadi near Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nemilicheri

Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nemilicheri

Independent House, Srinath Nagar, near Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery,

DEVINAGAR ANNEX, Srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Lotus Apartment 428X+F5G Selliamman Koil St, Srinath Nagar, Thandurai Avadi, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Thandurai

Fortune Abodes Lotus  Fortune Abodes Lotus, Srinath Nagar, Thandurai, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,628 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationHindu College Train StationDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thirunindravur, Thiruninravur For Sale In Thiruninravur

Srinath Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.75 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
10,173/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationKumaran CinemasP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKET

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nemilicherry

Independent House, devi nagar near Angel Broking
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, colony road , near MUTHU & MENAKA Perumal Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nemilichery

Independent House, Railway Station Road, Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Breeze Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nemilicherry

Ambal Nagar Nemilicherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, sidhi vinayaka temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Plot No. 2 Srinath Nagar Annexure Nemilichery, Thiruninravur, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Lotus Apartment  near jaya college & Tidel park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,297 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationKumaran CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Babuji Nagar,near Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Independent House, Annai Indhra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, dilipan Nagar, NEAR Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, govinda raj nayaka street Near Jaya College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,001 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, NEAR Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lic nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Lic nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lic nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lic nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lic nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.