nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Mahadeva Kodigehalli,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Mahadeva Kodigehalli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office Huvinayakanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Bagalur1/27
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Huvinayakanahalli1/25
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado Blr For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Flat In Brigage Elderado For Sale In Brigade El Dorado Blr

near shell office kidba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹11,514 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,887 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

4MVM+VPX Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 brogade eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,265 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado - Helio Tower For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Helio tower East Face 9th floor with covered car parking
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,821 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado, Huvinayakanahalli For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,228 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado, Bagalur  Near Bagaluru police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,950 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Brigade El Dorado, Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,516 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Kachanayakanahalli Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,937 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Bagaluru, Huvinayakanahalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Gallium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Gallium At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,784 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,108 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,808 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mahadeva kodigehalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Mahadeva kodigehalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mahadeva kodigehalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mahadeva kodigehalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mahadeva kodigehalli?

Properties available in Mahadeva kodigehalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mahadeva kodigehalli?

To determine property prices in Mahadeva kodigehalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.