nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Nagole,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Nagole

2 BHK Flat In Katrish Landmark For Sale In Nagole

Fathullaguda, Near Bhashyam blooms school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Katrish Landmark For Sale  In Nagole1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Habitat For Sale In Puttulaguda, Nagole

Urban Habitat   Puttulaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urban Habitat  For Sale  In Puttulaguda, Nagole1/18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ketrish Developer Land Mark For Sale In Nagole

KETRISH DEVELOPER LAND MARK  Block-C, LANDMARK BY VALUE HOMES, Jaya Puri Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ketrish Developer Land Mark For Sale  In Nagole1/9

3 BHK Villa In Eco Co-lite For Sale In Nagole

Puttulaguda, Near JUST BAKE, BANDLAGUDA, NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Eco Co-lite  For Sale  In Nagole

2 BHK Flat In Eco Co-lite For Sale In Nagole

Puttulaguda, Near JUST BAKE, BANDLAGUDA, NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sahabhavna Township For Sale In Bandlaguda, Nagole

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Dhanalakshmi Nagar Bandlaguda Near Mody Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,921 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bridavanam Apartments For Sale In Nagole

Krushi nagar, near Srikrishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Nagole

Brindavan Apartments  Krushi nagar, near Srikrishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Gardenia For Sale In Nagole

Pallavi Gardenia  VG/21, 2-62, Vijaya Gardens Main Ln, Vijaya Gardens Colony, Shivani Nagar Colony, Vijaya Gardens, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Pallavi Dbr Gardenia For Sale In Nagole

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sm Residencey For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Sm Residencey For Sale In Bandlaguda

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Flat In Sree Sadan Apartments Nagole Krushi Nagar For Sale In Sree Sadan Apartments

shivalayam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

standalone building, Jaipuri Colony Main Rd Near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Royal Nethri For Sale In Bandlaguda

Renuka Ellama Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK House For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Bandlaguda, Nagole near Siri Elite apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puttulaguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Puttulaguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puttulaguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puttulaguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puttulaguda?

Properties available in Puttulaguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puttulaguda?

To determine property prices in Puttulaguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.