nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat In Myspace Mythri For Sale In Reliable Tranquil Layout

Near Vibgyor School, Reliable Tranquil Layout, Harlur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Myspace Mythri For Sale  In Reliable Tranquil Layout1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver Park For Sale In Hsr Layout

Haralurukunte, HSR Layout 2nd Sector, Bangalore 560102, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver Park For Sale  In Hsr Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver Shelter For Sale In Hsr Layout

Ahad Silver Shelter  Somsunderpalya, HSR Layout, Haralur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., close to old freshco hyper bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver Park For Sale In Hsr Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver Park For Sale  In Hsr Layout

Under Loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ahad Silver Shelter For Sale  In Hsr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Arcade For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Harshitha Arcade  2nd Main, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Nagar, Near 2nd sector,, Somasundarapalya Main Road, , HSR Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Maiden, Hsr Layout, Bangalore For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Mythri Maiden, HSR Layout, Bangalore  Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sai Poorna High End For Sale In Haralur

Srinivasa Sai Poorna High End  Srinivasa Sai Poorna High End
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In S V Nest Somasandra Palya For Sale In S V Nest

beside chinmaya vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kudlu

Independent House, VGP Layout, near Abhee Riviera Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Gk Jewel City  GK Jewel City, Kudlu, Sai Meadows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In G K Jewel City

Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Jewel City For Sale In Kudlu

Gk jewel city  Gk jewel city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Golden City, Kudlu For Sale In Kudlu

Gk Golden City, Kudlu  Parappana Agrahara Main Rd, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Saipoorna Premier Apartment For Sale In Sai Poorna Premier

Saipoorna Premier Apartment  Kudlu Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crown For Sale In Kudlu

Silver Crown  Silver Crown Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Apartments For Sale In Haralur

Cauvery Apartments  Plumeria, # 17 CPR Layout, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Building For Sale In Kasavanahalli

MSR Building  Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Sunspurge, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Hsr 7th Sector

Sri Sai Residency  5th Cross, Ganesha Temple cross road , Mangammanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Palace For Sale In Hsr Layout

sector 7 hsr layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Reliaable tranquil layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Reliaable tranquil layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Reliaable tranquil layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Reliaable tranquil layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Reliaable tranquil layout?

Properties available in Reliaable tranquil layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Reliaable tranquil layout?

To determine property prices in Reliaable tranquil layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.