nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Hadapsar,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Hadapsar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Sp Residency  SP Residency Internal Rd, Phursungi IT Park, SP Infocity, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sp Residency For Sale  In Phursungi
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Sp Residency  SP Infocity IT Park, Pune Saswad Rd, near Satyapuram Society, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sp Residency For Sale  In Fursungi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Fursungi

Independent House, . S P infocity near KBR Reddy's Restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,589 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Fursungi

Independent House, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd near PMC's Late Ramchandra Bankar School & Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Phursungi

Standalone Building, Bhekrai Nagar, Near Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Market For Sale In Hadapsar

Mantri Market  Sasane Nagar Rd, near What's Up Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, National Highway 9, Ramtekadi, near Dutta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Anutham, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham, Hadapsar  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Satavwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Satavwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Satavwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Satavwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Satavwadi?

Properties available in Satavwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Satavwadi?

To determine property prices in Satavwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Satavwadi?