nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kakrola,Delhi - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kakrola

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Radhika Apartments  Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhika Apartments For Sale  In Dwarka
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14  Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Kakrola, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Apartments, Dwarka Sector 14 For Sale  In Dwarka Sector 141/14
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Apartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, shyam viragathi phase 1 near Shri Khatu Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchNawada GaonD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Green For Sale In Dwarka

dwarka green  Sector 14 near Fun City - PVR Vegas,Dwarka, New Delhi - Kids Game Zone & Indoor Play Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Dwarka,

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Najafgarh

Independent House, Dwarka Vihar Kakrola Road, near Silver Lining Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shyam Vihar

Independent House, Shyam Vihar, Pocket 1 near E-Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 16 c without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 16 c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 16 c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 16 c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 16 c?

Properties available in Sector 16 c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 16 c?

To determine property prices in Sector 16 c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.