nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 94,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 94

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Atulyas For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Atulyas For Sale  In Sector 931/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Orchard Avenue-2, For Sale In Sector 93, Gurgaon

Signature Global Orchard Avenue-2,   Signature Global Orchard Avenue-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue-2,   For Sale  In  Sector 93, Gurgaon
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Jms Prime Land For Sale In Sector 95a

JMS Prime Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jms Prime Land For Sale  In Sector 95a
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mrg Meridian For Sale In Sector 89

MRG Meridian  Pataudi Rd, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global Roselia  Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Signature Global Roselia  Signature Global Roselia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,575 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Roselia For Sale In Sector 95a

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

Signature Global The Roselia  Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,559 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sugnature Global For Sale In Sector 95a

sugnature global  Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Sector 95A, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Dwarka Expressway, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Ansal Heights, Sector 92

Ansal Heights   Ansal Heights, Sec 92 Dwarka Expy Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights , Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights , Sector 92  Dwarka Expy, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Awho Housing Colony Sector 95 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Shanti Vihar For Sale In Sector-95

Awho Shanti Vihar  Shanti Vihar, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Gls Avenue 51  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  GLS Avenue 51 , near PIZZA KING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹12,517 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parkwood Westend For Sale In Sector-92

Parkwood Westend  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Parkwood Westend For Sale In Sector-92

Parkwood Westend  Sector 92, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Gurugram

Ansal Heights  9WWM+X9C, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Signature Global City 92 Gurgaon

Independent House, Signature 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Aangan For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sidhartha Ncr One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sidhartha Ncr Greens, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr Greens For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr Greens  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Omr Dlf Garden City For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

omr dlf garden city  omr dlf garden city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 94 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 94, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 94?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 94 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 94?

Properties available in Sector 94 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 94?