nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kadugodi,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kadugodi

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Pristine Kmc For Sale In Kadugodi

Adithya Pristine KMC  ADITHYA PRISTINE Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adithya Pristine Kmc For Sale  In Kadugodi1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

Adithya Pristine KMC  ADITHYA PRISTINE Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adithya Pristine Kmc For Sale  In Kadugodi1/23

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ark Serene County  Ark Serene County ARK Serene County, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ark Serene County For Sale  In Whitefield, Bangalore1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Serene County Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

ARK Serene County Apartment  3G Homes Crimson Layout near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ark Serene County Apartment For Sale  In Kadugodi1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshya Homes For Sale In Chansandra

Lakshya Homes  Channasandra Main Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Chansandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Arcade Royal For Sale In Kadugodi

Maithri Layout Hope Farm Circle Near Jahanvi Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,815 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Tristar Sunrise For Sale In Kadugodi

Tristar sunrise  254, Pattandur Agrahara Maithri Layout 7th Main Rd Maithri Layout, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Classic For Sale In Kadugodi

Sv Classic  SV Classic, 6th Main Road, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale In Sri Balaji Nest

Near Hopeform signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Uday Suryodaya For Sale In Whitefield

3rd Main,Mythri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In No.92, Arcade Royal ,2nd Main Road, Mythri Layout For Sale In Maithri Layout 2nd Main, Whitefield Main Rd, Near Hope Farm Circle, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

NO.92, ARCADE ROYAL ,2ND MAIN ROAD, MYTHRI LAYOUT  MYTHRI LAYOUT NEAR HOPEFARM JUNCTION WHITEFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In The Haven For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

Pragnya Apartment  road opp to hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In D S Max Sangam Grand

DS Max Sangam Grand  HP Petrol Pump Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sangam Grand For Sale In Seegehalli

D S Max Sangam Grand, Yelammane Devsthana Road, Chaitanya Ananya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Seegahalli

DS Max Sangam Grand  2Q47+H34, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115, India Lat, Lon: 13.006514, 77.762746
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Amaze, Seegehalli For Sale In Seegehalli

Mahaveer Amaze, Seegehalli  Kadugodi Road, Chaitanya Ananya, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Amaze For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Amaze Bangalore, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Amaze, Kadugodi For Sale In Seegehalli

Mahaveer Amaze, Kadugodi  Seegehalli - Kannamangala Road, Near HP Petrol Bunk, Kodugodi, Bangalore - 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam, Bangalore For Sale In K Dommasandra

Ds Max Sangam, Bangalore  Dommasandra road, Belathur Main Rd, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam Grand For Sale In Krishnarajpura

DS Max Sangam Grand  ds max sangam grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Suave, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Kadugodi

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Suave Apartments For Sale In Mbr Suave Apartments

MBR Suave Apartments  MBR Suave Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Golden Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Golden Springs  Sathya Sai Layout, near Uttarakhand Pandit in Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Flushing Meadows, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Flushing Meadows

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium For Sale In United Elysium

United Elysium  Rolla supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subbanna extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Subbanna extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subbanna extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subbanna extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subbanna extension?

Properties available in Subbanna extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subbanna extension?

To determine property prices in Subbanna extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.