nbrank,desc

33 - Flats & Houses for sale in Miyapur , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Miyapur below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandam Kommu

Independent House, NEAR BANDAMKOMMU LAKE , road No1B, Krishna Brundhavan colony, plot no 436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bandam Kommu1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale near Ameenpur

Candeur 40  Opp D-Mart, Sri Aurobindo Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur 40 For Sale near Ameenpur1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, sri devi threater road lane opp to more super market bandam kom road no 11 opp to spf acadamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Miyapur near NMR APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Urabanrsie World Of Joy For Sale In Miyapur

urabanrsie world of joy   Urbanrise The World Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bachupally

Independent House, NAMAHA VILLAS, Near kavya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

4 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Chanda Nagar Ext, near Fusion International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Independent House, Ameenpur, near Ameenpur Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Villa-168, Sai Villas Community, 69, Road No. 4, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 502033, India

Independent House, plot no 33.phase 2.near sammakka sarakka temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Fusion International School

Independent House, ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Mahendra Homes

Independent House, road no1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, St. Jude Road near St. Jude's Syro Malabar Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Sai Mahindra Homes near Aaradhya Authentic Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹1,20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Brindavan Colony near Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandamkommu

Independent House, G879+2JR, Ameenpur Rd, Bandam Kommu, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bandamkommu Lake

Independent House, Bandam Kommu, ameenpur, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Teachers Colony near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, St. Jude Road, Near St. Jude's Syro Malabar Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹12,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Ameenpur Rd, PNR Colony near Fusion International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

Independent House, Chanda Nagar Ext Near Fusion International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Standalone Building, Hilltop bandham kommu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Abode Mj Lake View Heights For Sale In Ameenpur

Abode MJ Lake View Heights  Ameenpur Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Aaditri Everest For Sale In Ameenpur

Aaditri Everest  Aaditri Everest, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ameenpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,593 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ameenpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Ameenpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ameenpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ameenpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ameenpur?

Properties available in Ameenpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ameenpur?

To determine property prices in Ameenpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ameenpur?