nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Arehalli village , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Arehalli village below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

Standalone Building, TVS Road near Sri Sri Sri Sideshwara Temple Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Attibele 1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

3 BHK Villa In Alcove Ira By The Banks For Sale In Attibele

Alcove Ira By The Banks  Near Srinidhi Vaibhava South Indian Restaurant, Sarjapura, Attibele, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹91,850/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Alcove Ira By The Banks For Sale  In Attibele1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

Standalone Building, Chennekothapalli Rd,near KLS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Smart Homz Blue Bells Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attibele

Standalone Building, Attibele, near Attibele Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attibele

Independent House, Hosur Rd, near Upkar Oakland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Playbold Sports Arena

Independent House, playbold sports arena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaKodathi GatePrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad Euphoria

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arehalli village without brokerage?

Yes! In Arehalli village, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arehalli village?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arehalli village area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arehalli village?

Properties available in Arehalli village could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arehalli village?

To determine property prices in Arehalli village, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.