3 BHK Apartment In Sobha For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli Service Road
Sobha  Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft