nbrank,desc

27 - Flats & Houses for sale in Krishnasagara , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Krishnasagara below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  SY.NO. 5/1, 5/2, 7/2, 10/2, 44/2, 44/5, 45/2C, 46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL, TALUK, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  QQC4+W55 Shriram 107 South East, Anekal, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/5
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹10,472 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram flats 107 south east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East, Attibele  Shriram South east 107 phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,745 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan₹
₹74.94 Lacs
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
₹42,950/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

Shriram 107 South East  Ramegowda guestlane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹9,641 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Dil Chahta Hai, Attibele For Sale In Electronic City

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Sobha Townpark  Attibele Industrial Area, Krishnasagara, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,905 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

Shriram 107 South East  OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE ATTIBELE HOBLI, ANEKAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Shriram 107 South East  46 AND 47 OF MANCHENAHALLI VILLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Shriram 107 South East  Shriram 107 South East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,856 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Sunrise For Sale In Attibele

Yuva Sunrise  shoba township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Yuva Sunrise, Attibele For Sale In Attibele

Yuva Sunrise, Attibele  manchanahahalli,village,Attibele , YUVA SUNRISE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Royaal panchajanyaa without brokerage?

Yes! In Royaal panchajanyaa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Royaal panchajanyaa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Royaal panchajanyaa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Royaal panchajanyaa?

Properties available in Royaal panchajanyaa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Royaal panchajanyaa?

To determine property prices in Royaal panchajanyaa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.