nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Santacruz West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Santacruz West below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West
Pioneer Heritage Residency Pioneer Heritage Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage For Sale In Santacruz West
Pioneer Heritage Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency, Santacruz West For Sale In Santacruz West
Pioneer Heritage Residency, Santacruz West VM Bhargav Rd, Rizvi Nagar, Khira Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Santacruz (west),
Standalone Building, Khira Nagar, near Reliance SMART Superstore
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pioneer Heritage Santacruz For Sale In Santacruz West
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Khiranagar For Sale In Santacruz West
Swami Vivekananda Rd Khira Nagar, Santacruz West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹33,929 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Khira Nagar Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West
Santacruz West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bussa Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West
Bussa Apartment Bussa Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bussa Apartment Bussa Apartment, VM Bhargav Rd, Khira Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bussa Apartment Bussa Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹43,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gladhurst Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West
Gladhurst Apartment Gladhurst Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Juhu Breeze Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West
Dattatray Road,Natyalekhak Anil Mehta Marg ,Near Sarla Hospital & ICU
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹39,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz
Gurunam Royal Diamond CHSÂ Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West
Ankur Acharat Baug Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹28,305 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Stella For Sale In Santacruz West
Crystal Stella Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhim wada without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhim wada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhim wada?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhim wada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhim wada?
Properties available in Bhim wada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhim wada?
To determine property prices in Bhim wada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bhim wada?