nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Binda colony, Gurgaon | Apartments in Binda colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Roseland Developers For Sale In Sector 70a
BPTP near green oaks
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,405 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/19West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a
Capital Residences 360Â Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a
Capital Residences 360, Sector 70AÂ 360, Sector 7a, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
AIPL The Peaceful Homes aipl peaceful homes
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a
Haamid Aipl Boulevard Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a
Paras Irene Paras Irene
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,171 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70
Pyramid Altia Pyramid Altia
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a
Bptp Astaire Gardens Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a
Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70AÂ Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
BPTP Astaire Gardens Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
₹97,256/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.
Independent House, Sector 70A, near BPTP Astaire Gardens, E block
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a
Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
2 BHK In Bnb Nature Valley For Sale In Sector 70
BNB Nature Valley Sector 70, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,977 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bnb Nature Valley For Sale In Sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70
GPL Eden Heights GPL Eden Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria, Sector 70, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon
Shree Vardhman Victoria, Sector 70, Gurgaon Sector 70, Gurgaon, Delhi NCR
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector-70, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70
Shree Vardhman Victoria D-78, Golf Course Extension, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Shree Vardhman Victoria SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, Main Branch Rd, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Shree Vardhman Victoria Shree Vardhman Victoria
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70
Shree Vardhman Victoria SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA Gurugram, Haryana
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Shree Vardhman Victoria Shree Vardhman Victoria, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Shree Vardhman Victoria TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Binda colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Binda colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Binda colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Binda colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Binda colony?
Properties available in Binda colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Binda colony?
To determine property prices in Binda colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.