nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Binda colony, Gurgaon | Apartments in Binda colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 70a
standalone building, Gurugram, Palra near St. Angel's Global
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Capital Residency 360 For Sale In Sector 70
Capital Residency 360Â Near tulip chok, Capital Residences 360
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a
Capital Residences 360Â Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
AIPL The Peaceful Homes AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a
Subh Seggovias Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Paras Irene, TOWER-N7, PARAS IRENE, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a
Paras Irene Southern Peripheral Road, SPR, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras Irene
Shanky Sharma 300000002025-11-143 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneDMart3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneParas Irenegurgaon3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras IreneParas IrenegurgaonNot under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Astaire Garden For Sale In Sector 70a
Astaire Garden Southern Peripheral Rd. near DMart
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Fortuna For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens
BPTP Fortuna Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment For Sale In Sector-70 A
Bptp Astaire Gardens Apartment Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Garden For Sale In Bptp Astaire Gardens.
BPTP Astaire Garden E Block
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a
Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70
GPL Eden Heights Main Branch Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights For Sale In Sector 70
GPL Eden Heights Darbaripur Rd near Aarnias
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,488 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70
Gpl Eden Heights, Sector-70Â Sona Road Darbaripur Rd, Near Indus World School, Sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70,
Shree Vardhman Victoria TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70
Shree Vardhman Victoria Shree Vardhman VictoriaSector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70
Shree Vardhman Victoria near Shiv glass and aluminum, tulip chowk Main Branch Rd, near next play school,
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon
Shree Vardhman Victoria 9M, Golf Course Extension, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Shree Vardhman Victoria Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70, Gurgaon
Shree Vardhman Victoria sector 70
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Binda colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Binda colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Binda colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Binda colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Binda colony?
Properties available in Binda colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Binda colony?
To determine property prices in Binda colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.