nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Muthukuda , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Muthukuda below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale  In Muthukadu1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Altis Oceanique - Block B  East Coast Rd, Muttukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale  In Kanathur Reddikuppam1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, taiyur near Srinivasa Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Selenia For Sale In Omr

Casagrand Selenia  Behind St.Francis International School, Kelambakam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Selenia For Sale  In Omr1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pbel Avalon

4 BHK Villa In Frontier Chalet Bonito For Sale In Kelambakkam

Frontier Chalet Bonito  Kelambakkam, Pariyapillari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, UMDA NAGAR near SPS MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake, Old Mahabalipuram Rd For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Rd

Purva Swanlake, Old Mahabalipuram Rd  Sai Baba Street, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,755 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Flat In Jain Insuli Epark For Sale In Padur

padur nrar chetinadu hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Pacifica Aurum Villas For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum villas  Near SRR Engineering College, Padur,OMR ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹8,787 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

4 BHK Villa In Pacifica Aurum Villas For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Villa, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

3 BHK Villa In Vnct The Sky Garden For Sale In Padur

VNCT The Sky Garden  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Pacifica Aurum Happiness Towers For Sale In Padur

Chennai Township, Pacifica Companies, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old Mahabalipuram Road,, Near SRR Engineering College, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,596 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Happiness Towers For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,333 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padur

Independent House, Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near Shraddha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Padur

Independent House, 166, Globus Fortune Main Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.809868, 80.216999
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Shri Janani Groovy Woodz For Sale In Padur

Shri Janani Groovy Woodz  Shri Janani Groovy Woodz, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
3,378 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padur

Independent House, Old Mamallapuram Rd,Chennai, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,887 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jansen Shrinidhi, Padur For Sale In Padur

Jansen Shrinidhi, Padur  No:95/1A1, Veeranam Road, Padur, Chennai-603103 Tamil Nadu, INDIA 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
90,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ath Aura Ville For Sale In Padur

ATH Aura Ville  ATH Aura Ville, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam,

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand Ecr14  Casagrand ECR14, East Coast Rd near mayajaal theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/62
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Chellappas For Sale In Kanathur

East Coast Rd, near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Independent House, 595,C.L.V Nagar, East Coast Road., Kanathur Reddy Kuppam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthukuda without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthukuda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthukuda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthukuda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthukuda?

Properties available in Muthukuda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muthukuda?

To determine property prices in Muthukuda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.