nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Muthukuda Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Muthukuda Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs  Sagas Coral Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale  In Muthukadu1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale  In East Coast Road, Chennai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu  Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Sai Brindhavan Muttukadu Village For Sale In Muthukadu

Plot no 9A/1 Ocean side, no 104/36 surve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.18 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
55,125/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Altis Oceanique - Block B  East Coast Rd, Muttukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Msv Foundation For Sale In Muttukadu

MSV Foundation  M.G.R street Near MGM Dizzee World,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Standalone building, Near MGM Dizzee World opposite to geetham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sea View For Sale In Muttukadu

East Coast Rd near Altis Oceanique - Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai For Sale In Muthukadu

VGN Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai  MGM Dizzee World 1/74, East Coast Rd Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Garuda Aerospace Flying Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, Chenganmal Kayar, Thaiyur Main Rd near Billabong High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thaiyur Panchayat Union School

Independent House, thaniyur panchayat office near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thaiyur Panchayat Union School1/5

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Thaiyur

Srikaram Shubhadhi  Jaganath Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,919 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal,

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Akshaya January, M1313, Thaiyur Main Rd, Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.1 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
37,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Villa In Aakshaya Thiyur For Sale In Akshaya January

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Akshaya January Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January, Thaiyur  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,516 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagannath Orchid Appartment, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath orchid appartment, Thaiyur  Semmancheri, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmavathy Orchid Jagannath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senganmal

Near Jagannath Vidhyalaya CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale In Senganmal

Q6C7+C9Q Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Spruce For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Raja Spruce  thaiyur main rd near jagannath vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Kelambakkam

Srikaram Shubhadhi  near Opposite Jaganathan CBSE School, Kelambakkam, OMR road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Kazhipattur

Jagannath Orchid  Jagannath Orchid,Kelambakkam Kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath Orchid  off OMR,Kelambakkam Kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Muthukuda?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Muthukuda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Muthukuda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Muthukuda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Muthukuda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.