nbrank,desc

13 - Flats for Sale in Muthukuda Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Muthukuda Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs  Sagas Coral Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sagas Coral Springs For Sale  In Muthukadu1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale  In East Coast Road, Chennai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu For Sale In Muthukadu

Sagas Coral Springs, Muthukadu  Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,839 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Shrinay Grandeur For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Oceanique - Block B For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Altis Oceanique - Block B  East Coast Rd, Muttukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,703 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Msv Foundation For Sale In Muttukadu

MSV Foundation  M.G.R street Near MGM Dizzee World,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Standalone building, Near MGM Dizzee World opposite to geetham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Muttukadu

East Coast Rd near Altis Oceanique - Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Cerulean For Sale In Muthukadu

Chaitanya Cerulean  Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vgn Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai For Sale In Muthukadu

VGN Coasta, East Coast Road, Chennai  MGM Dizzee World 1/74, East Coast Rd Muthukadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Thaiyur

Srikaram Shubhadhi  Jaganath Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,919 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale  In Thaiyur1/34
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal,

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya January For Sale  In Senganmal,1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Akshaya January, M1313, Thaiyur Main Rd, Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.1 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
37,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January, Thaiyur  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Akshaya January Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,516 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid Appartment, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath orchid appartment, Thaiyur  Semmancheri, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Padmavathy Orchid Jagannath Apartment For Sale In Senganmal

Near Jagannath Vidhyalaya CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Kelambakkam

Srikaram Shubhadhi  near Opposite Jaganathan CBSE School, Kelambakkam, OMR road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Kazhipattur

Jagannath Orchid  Jagannath Orchid,Kelambakkam Kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath Orchid  off OMR,Kelambakkam Kazhipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Incor Pbel City For Sale In Kelambakkam

Incor PBEL City  Near Shell Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.74 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
21,057/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale In Senganmal

Akshaya Today Block-A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Thaiyur, Senganmal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Muthukuda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muthukuda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Muthukuda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muthukuda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Muthukuda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muthukuda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Muthukuda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muthukuda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!