nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Muthukuda, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Muthukuda

3 BHK Apartment In Msv Foundation For Sale In Muttukadu

MSV Foundation  M.G.R street Near MGM Dizzee World,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Msv Foundation For Sale  In Muttukadu1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Muthukadu

Standalone building, Near MGM Dizzee World opposite to geetham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Muthukadu1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sea View For Sale In Muttukadu

East Coast Rd near Altis Oceanique - Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK House For Sale In Muthukadu

Independent House, East Coast Rd near Garuda Aerospace Flying Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya January For Sale  In Thaiyur1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January, Thaiyur  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale  In Thaiyur1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Incor Pbel City Chennai For Sale In Kelambakkam

Incor Pbel City Chennai  Thaiyur (OMR), Kelambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103. INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.45 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
30,634/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Vadakkampatti Madurai Sri Muniyandi VilasSri Muniyandi VilasMamtha super market Home AppliancesSree Gupta BhavanAkshaya January

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today, Thaiyur  Old Mahabalipuram Road (OMR), Thaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Block-c1, Akshaya Today, Ramalingapuram, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Akshaya Today  jiyas dum biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Ramalingapuram, Akshaya Today
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today Near Shell Petrol bunk ,Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,693 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Graghamalikha Green Meadows For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Humming Gardens For Sale In Kelambakkam

Alliance Humming Gardens  OMR, Sri Nagar, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jasmine Springs For Sale In Kelambakkam

Urbanrise Jasmine Springs  Urbanrise Jasmine Springs, Kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Jasmine Springs For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Jasmine Springs, Old Mahabalipuram Road For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Not under loan
57.9 Lacs
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
33,185/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Block-C5, AKSHAYA, Seng3/23, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kittu Nagar, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, Indiaanmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya Today  Opposite PBEL Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,796 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, Periyapillari Near Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, Thaiyur Market Rd, Periyapillari, Kelambakkam 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Flat In Sheela Pine Woods For Sale In Kelambakkam

Ramalingapuram Near PBEL City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,024 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jasmine Springs For Sale In Kazhipattur

Urbanrise Jasmine Springs  Kazhipattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthukuda without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthukuda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthukuda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthukuda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthukuda?

Properties available in Muthukuda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muthukuda?

To determine property prices in Muthukuda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.