nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Muthukuda, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Muthukuda
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Thaiyur
Srikaram Shubhadhi Jaganath Vidyalaya School
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,919 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/34East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur
Akshaya January Akshaya January Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur
Akshaya January Akshaya January
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale In Senganmal
Q6C7+C9Q Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Today Akshaya Today
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Today Akshaya Today - C3 Block
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orlando For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Orlando Akshaya Orlando
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur
Akshaya Today Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Orlando For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Orlando Incor PBEL City, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur
Akshaya Today Ramalingapuram, Thaiyur, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pbel City, Chennai For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Rd
1/212, Thaiyur B-village, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kelambakkam, 603103, India
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sis Florida For Sale In Omr
SIS Florida Near Indusion Cricket Ground, Thaiyur, OMR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Today Akshaya Today
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,640 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kazhipattur For Sale In Kazhipattur
Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kazhipattur Tower 3, 15TH floor, Kazhipattur, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Tvh Ouranya Bay
Tvh Ouranya Bay OMR, KAZHIPATTUR
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jasmine Springs For Sale In Kelambakkam
Urbanrise Jasmine Springs Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Serene Springs For Sale In Thaiyur
TVS Emerald Serene Springs Near St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Kelambakkam, Thaiyur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kpn Intown For Sale In Kelambakkam, Chennai
KPN Intown kelambakkam, Chennai south, Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Atvarika For Sale In Asvini Atvarika, Kelambakam-kovalam Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
Asvini Atvarika Near Kandha Vilas Ecr
Not under loan₹
₹78.3 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam
Sobha Meritta Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Kelambakkam
Sobha Meritta Pudupakkam Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam
Independent House, SUPER LIFT, VN DASS ROAD, Mount Road, Pudupakkam, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600002
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam
Independent House, Arulmigu Kandhasamy Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya January Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam
Akshaya Today Akshaya today
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Muthukuda without brokerage?
Yes! In Muthukuda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthukuda?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthukuda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthukuda?
Properties available in Muthukuda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Muthukuda?
To determine property prices in Muthukuda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Muthukuda?