nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Muthukuda , Chennai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Muthukuda below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale  In  Muthukadu1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, Green Athens, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹6,109 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4+ BHK Flat In Dakshin Apartment For Sale In Kelambakkam

Keliamman Kovil Street,near Kelambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,342 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Dakshin Apartment For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Pacifica Aurum Villas For Sale In Omr

Pacifica Aurum Villas  Near Shraddha Childrens Academy, Padur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,176 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

4+ BHK Villa In Pacifica Aurum Villas For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Villas  Near SRR Engineering College, Padur,OMR ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

4+ BHK Villa In Indus Rivera, Padur, Omr For Sale In Padur

opposite to rajkumar thottam, padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

4 BHK Villa In Tvh Bay Villa For Sale In Padur

TVH Bay Villa  Near Foodaholic Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,408 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In East Coast Road

Casagrand Ecr14  Kanathur NEAR Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,086 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uthandi

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Heaven's Beach House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsNellore Medicals

4 BHK Villa In Rams Spring Gardenia For Sale In Panaiyur

Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹9,460 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro ParkNellore Medicals

3 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Balaji Nagar near SRI SELVAA CHETTINAD HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, chandrasekhar avenue, ptc near asv chandelia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,644 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,064 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam Av

Independent House, near AKDR tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vishranti Sabari Mondrain For Sale In Sholinganallur

Old Mahabalipuram Rd near Vestas Wind Technology India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Pallagio For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Casagrand Pallagio  Casagrand Pallagio, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,660 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muthukuda without brokerage?

Yes! In Muthukuda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muthukuda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muthukuda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muthukuda?

Properties available in Muthukuda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Muthukuda?

To determine property prices in Muthukuda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.