nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Santacruz West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Santacruz West below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Manek Apartment, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Manek Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,297 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manek Apartment, Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar West For Sale  In Manek Apartment
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹28,305 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale  In Santacruz West1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale  In Santacruz1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Stella For Sale In Santacruz West

Crystal Stella  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,321 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Aura For Sale In Tagore Road

Unique Aura  Tagore Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹26,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Juhu Breeze Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Dattatray Road,Natyalekhak Anil Mehta Marg ,Near Sarla Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹39,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Gladhurst Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Gladhurst Apartment  Gladhurst Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navyug colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Navyug colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navyug colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navyug colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navyug colony?

Properties available in Navyug colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navyug colony?

To determine property prices in Navyug colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.