nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Anna Nagar West Extension , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Anna Nagar West Extension below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Anna Nagar Western Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

C-Sector, 6th Street, Near SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anna Nagar Western Extension For Sale  In Anna Nagar West Extension1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Quanta Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In School Road

nesr SBOA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Quanta Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale  In School Road
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House  Independent House, 20th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Anna Nagar West Extension

2 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, 16th West Cross St near S.B.O.A. Matriculation & hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, mannady streeet ,SBOA SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Vpm Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

School Rd D-Sector, near SBOA School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹16,007 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Flats For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹38,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.5 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Anna Nagar West Extension Wellcome Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Biriyani MUBARAK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in W block without brokerage?

Yes! In W block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in W block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the W block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in W block?

Properties available in W block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in W block?

To determine property prices in W block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in W block?