nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yelwarthy , Hyderabad below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Yelwarthy below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shankarpally

Independent House, pipeline road rd near revathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,999 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nikhila Royal Pavilion For Sale In Mokila

Nikhila Royal Pavilion  Kondakkal Road, Mokila
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nikhila Royal Pavilion For Sale  In Mokila
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Flat In Royal Pavilion For Sale In Mokila

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Nikhila Royal Pavilion For Sale In Mokila

Nikhila Royal Pavilion  Near Mokila Badminton Academy MBA, Kondakal - Shankarpally Road, Mokila, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,830 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Spm Purple Leaf For Sale In Shankarpally

SPM Purple Leaf  SPM Purple Leaf, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,742 sqft
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Subishi Fortuna Towers For Sale In Mokila

Subishi Fortuna Towers  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,709 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,715 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Apartment In Subishi Fortuna Towers For Sale In Mokila

Subishi Fortuna Towers  Subishi Fortuna Towers Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,633 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Sark North Meadows For Sale In Kondakal

Sark North Meadows  Kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaVelimala Forest ParkSubishi Bliss Luxury HomesDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Dream Homes For Sale In Patancheruvu

Lifestyle Dream Homes  Lifestyle Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Dream Homes, Patancheruvu For Sale In Patancheruvu

Lifestyle Dream Homes, Patancheruvu  Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Bhanur, Telangana 502305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Urban Commune Villas For Sale In Bhanur

Urban Commune Villas  Bhanur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla, Kondakal For Sale In Mokila

Ankura Urban Trilla, Kondakal  Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla For Sale In Kondakal, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Ankura Urban Trilla  Kondakal, Shankerpalle, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,029 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaVelimala Forest ParkElite VillasDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

4+ BHK Apartment In Urban Trilla Apartments For Sale In Mokila

Urban Trilla Apartments  Mokila Rd, Mokila, Urban Trilla Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandigaon

Independent House, sv villas, na near Vinayak beverages, Kyasaram Rd Nandigoan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

3 BHK Apartment In Anvita Ivana For Sale In Kollur

Anvita Ivana  Meru International School Tellapur, beside My Home Tridasa, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

4 BHK Apartment In Gruhitha Lavender Sky For Sale In Patancheruvu

Gruhitha Lavender Sky  Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Sri Venkateswara Villas For Sale In Nandigaon

nandigama circle,near Heartland Farms Veerlapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,459 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadPashamylaram

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Miracle For Sale In Kollur

Ira Miracle  Besides Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraVINAYAKA HOTELBirla Open Minds International School
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ira Miracle For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,455 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Altius For Sale In Kollur

Signature Altius  Near To Delhi Public School, Kollur Rd, Kollur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
₹87,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Homes Rise For Sale In Kollur

AR Homes Rise  Near Delhi Public School, Kollur RD, Kollur , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: My Home AnkuraVINAYAKA HOTEL
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Homes Rise For Sale In Kollur

AR Homes Rise  Near Delhi Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Homes Rise For Sale In Kollur

AR Homes Rise  NEAR DPS school Kollur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi For Sale In Nandigaon

Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi  Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadThe Gaudium School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yelwarthy without brokerage?

Yes! In Yelwarthy, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yelwarthy?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yelwarthy area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yelwarthy?

Properties available in Yelwarthy could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yelwarthy?

To determine property prices in Yelwarthy, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yelwarthy?

Yelwarthy might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.