nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yelwarthy , Hyderabad below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Yelwarthy below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Pvr Urban Life For Sale In Shankarpalli

PVR Urban Life  Shankarpalle, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Pvr Urban Life For Sale  In Shankarpalli
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale In Mokila

Sark One Extension  Sark One Extension, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sark One Extension For Sale  In Mokila1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK House For Sale In Proddutur Village

Independent House, Proddutur Village, Chilukuru Balaji Temple Road, Shankarpally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Eipl La Paloma Villas For Sale In Mokila

EIPL La Paloma Villas  Mokila, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaElite VillasDELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL , Kollur

4+ BHK Villa In Mayfair Sunrise For Sale In Kollur

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,888 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4 BHK Villa In Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise For Sale In Kollur

Greenmark Mayfair Sunrise  Kollur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4 BHK House For Sale In Westpines Villas - Bricmor

Independent House, Lane beside HallMark Vesta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International School
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Gem Estrella Kuber For Sale In Kollur

Gem Estrella Kuber  Gem Estrella Kuber
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.95 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene TadkaBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

4+ BHK Villa In Radhey Raaga For Sale In Patighanpur

Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Magna Majestic Meadows For Sale In Osman Nagar

Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Villa In Radhey Sancia For Sale In Vattinagulapally

Radhey Sancia  Radhey Sancia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,354 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,344 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaGopannapally GHMC parkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

4+ BHK Villa In Ventona Bliss Villas For Sale In Tellapur

VENTONA BLISS VILLAS, BACK SIDE, ROAD, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

4 BHK Villa In Anvi For Sale In Tolkatta,

near Moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Serilingampalle

Standalone Building, MIG Phase 2 Colony near Suma villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dishank Pride For Sale In Isnapur

Sai Dishank Pride  Chitkul , near SAI DISHANK PRIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹47,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Patancheru Bus TerminalRukmini 70mm A/cPraveen's Luxuria Sitout Central ParkPATANCHERU BUS STATIONKrishnaveni Talent school patancheru branch 1

4 BHK Villa In Vasudeva Bloomfield Ecstasy For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Adithya Belmount Greene For Sale In Tellapur

20-26, Fair Lands, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 502034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

Prestige Clairemont  Near Rajanna Temple, Khanapur, Neopolis Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹11,797 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,037 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Clairemont For Sale In Neopolis

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.79 Crores
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Aparna Cyber County For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Cyber County  Aparna Cyber County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Nishada, Gandipet For Sale In Gandipet

Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,449 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Skyra For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Skyra  Near Sri Chaitanya Zonal Campus, Khanapur, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.68 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Gateway For Sale In Neopolis

Brigade Gateway  Near Fly Zone Hyderabad, 8, Movie Tower Rd, Kokapet, Narsingi,Neopolis, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹15,977 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nallagandla

Standalone Building, beside Sumithra Tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Lingampally

Independent House, dubey colony near raja home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yelwarthy without brokerage?

Yes! In Yelwarthy, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yelwarthy?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yelwarthy area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yelwarthy?

Properties available in Yelwarthy could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yelwarthy?

To determine property prices in Yelwarthy, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yelwarthy?