nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Yelwarthy , Hyderabad below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Yelwarthy below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mytri Aavasa For Sale In Mokila

Sri Mytri Aavasa  Sri Mytri Aavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Mytri Aavasa For Sale  In Mokila
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Iqon West For Sale In Shankarpally

IQON WEST  Fathepur, Shankarpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹8,794 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Iqon West For Sale  In Shankarpally1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mokhila

4 BHK Apartment In Ankura Urban Trilla, Mokila For Sale In Mokila

Ankura Urban Trilla, mokila  just beside indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In The Courtyard For Sale In Mokila

The courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shankarpally Rd

Independent House, Mokila near SARK One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Sark Garden Villas For Sale In Mokila

Sark Garden Villas  Mokila Rd near Sark Garden Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Apartment In Prime Alpenia For Sale In Mokila

Prime Alpenia  Prime Alpenia, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,413 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK House For Sale In Ranga Reddy District

Independent House, Chilukuru Balaji Temple Road near Pragati Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mokila

Independent House, Sark Prime North Meadows Mokila, Telangana 501203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,558 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4+ BHK Villa In Lahari Diamond Villas For Sale In Bhanur

Lahari diamond villas  near Lahari diamond villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,725 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Praneeta Amity Villas For Sale In Mokila

Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

4 BHK Villa In Praneeta Singapur Town For Sale In Shankarpalle,

Praneeta Singapur Town  Villas, Singapur Rd, Shankarpalle,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Joshua Tree For Sale In Bhanur

Joshua tree F5GJ+9VV Joshua Tree Bhanur, Telangana 502305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MokhilaSubishi Bliss Luxury Homes

3 BHK Villa In Mayfair Visista For Sale In Mayfair Visista Villas

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandigama

Independent House, Global city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pashamylaram

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nandigaon

stand alone building  Shankarpalli Rd near Bhashyam Developers, Golden County.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,743 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkThe Gaudium School

4 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velmala,

Velimela Rd, Pati, Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana 502300, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International School

3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velimela

Mantoor Nandan Serenity   Velimela, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹12,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a For Sale In Velmala

Hallmark 5A  Velmala, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹11,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Hallmark 5a Villas For Sale In Velimela

Hallmark 5A Villas  Velimela Rd Hallmark 5A Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,455 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mantoor Nandan Serenity For Sale In Velmala

Mantoor Nandan Serenity   Mantoor Nandan Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraMeru International SchoolTelapur Junction

4 BHK House For Sale In Kolluru

Independent House, ORR service road near kollu jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indra Reddy Nagar

Standalone Building, ORR Service Rd, near Asian Timber Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tanda ChowrastaVelimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene TadkaBirla Open Minds International School

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indirareddy Nagar

Independent House, Outer Ring Road Gachibowli, Kollur near Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolGopannapally GHMC parkMy Home AnkuraHygiene TadkaBirla Open Minds International School

2 BHK Villa In Organo Damaragidda For Sale In Damarigidda

Organo Damaragidda  Damarigidda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yelwarthy without brokerage?

Yes! In Yelwarthy, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yelwarthy?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yelwarthy area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yelwarthy?

Properties available in Yelwarthy could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yelwarthy?

To determine property prices in Yelwarthy, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yelwarthy?

Yelwarthy might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.