nbrank,desc

5 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Vihar , Delhi below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashok Vihar below 3 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, C-1 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ashok Vihar1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK Flat In Dd A Flat Phase 2 For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Sawan Park near Satyawati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,618 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,119 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Dd A Flat  Phase 2 For Sale  In  Ashok Vihar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pockt B4 For Sale In Ashok Vihar

pockt B4  Satyawati College Rd, Ashok Vihar II, Pocket B 2, Phase 2 near, Sagar Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rana Pratap Bagh For Sale In A203a, Block A, Dvb Colony, Ashok Vihar, Delhi, 110007, India

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalKarol Bagh

3 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Independent House, Phase 1, near Govt Boys/Girls Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationSudershan parkAdrash HospitalShadipur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, GT main rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gujranwala Town 1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town Model

Standalone Building, Derawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gujranwala Town Model1/10
North-East
1.4 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gujranwala Town

G.T. Kamal Road Near Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rana Pratap Bagh

GT Karnal Rd Near Gurudwara Nanak Piao Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Keshav Puram, near Kristu Nikethan, MCBS House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalShadipur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, Block A near Budho Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

Independent House, Shalimar Bagh near Model Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.9 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town Part 1

Standalone Building, G.D. GOINKA DERAWAL NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.4 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Tagore Park and Model Town Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Tota Ram Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkBLK-Max Super Speciality Hospital DelhiRajouri Garden
1.1 km from Kanhaiya Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Model Town

krishna Apartment  Block B, NEAR MODEL TOWN METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar

Independent House, Ganeshpura, near Tota Ram Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Vihar

Independent House, Sachdeva Main Road near Kalyan Vihar Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Standalone building, Nangia Park Chowk Block 28 near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Tower Appts ,pitamura For Sale In Pitampura

a block near Care TMG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShadipur Metro StationSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Model Town 1, Model Town For Sale In Model Town

Town Phase I, near Otik Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitam Pura

standalone building, jp block near Netaji Subhash Place metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalShadipur
1.7 km from Netaji Subhash Place
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Chadha Bhawan For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Shakti Mandir Marg, Block 10, Shakti Nagar, Delhi, 110007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Model Town

Independent House, Phase 3 near Durga Mandir R Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,663 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tri Nagar,

Independent House, Onkar Nagar B, near Bloom Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Independent Building For Sale In Model Town 3

C-8/6 4th Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Azadpur

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar,near Azadpur Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Independent House, kamala nagar GT Rd, Near Amba Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Azadpur

Independent House, Street no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.1 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Gyan Shakti Mandir Marg Near Jaspal Kaur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashok vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashok vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashok vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashok vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashok vihar?

Properties available in Ashok vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.