nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Bhuleshwar below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Standalone Building, 1st bhoiwada, Kalbadevi road near Shri Mahakali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹24,956 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sheetal Height For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Bhuleshwar Road near Shri Chandraprabh Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheetal Height For Sale  In Bhuleshwar1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Pushpsean Zaveri Chs For Sale In Kalbadevi

Bhuleshwar Road,Surti Vegetarian Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddesh Appartment For Sale In Kalbadevi

Dr Babasaheb Jaykar Marg Near Nemani Wadi Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Kshitij Heights  Khadilkar Rd, Near VP Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Durvankur Building For Sale In Phadke Wadi Ganpati Temple

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹44,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In K Merchant Parson Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Girgaon

K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHS  K Merchant Parson Bhuvan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹37,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Praman Heritage For Sale In Girgaon

Praman Heritage  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹32,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Passcode Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Clarissa For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Clarissa  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹23,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Crystal For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhman Crystal  Vardhman Crystal, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹36,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gulal wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Gulal wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gulal wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gulal wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gulal wadi?

Properties available in Gulal wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gulal wadi?

To determine property prices in Gulal wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.