nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area , Chennai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Arihant Villa Viviana For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Arihant Villa Viviana  Maraimalai Nagar, Off GST Road, Chennai, 603209, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Arihant Villa Viviana For Sale  In Maraimalai Nagar1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.Gowtham Kiran AvenuePrabha EnclavesSt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, gandhi Rd, Near City Union Bank Perungalathur and rani tea stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Perungalathur 1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

4 BHK House For Sale In Nile Street

Independent House, nile street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, 12/2, Muthulingam St Near Market, CTO Colony, West Tambaram, near CTO Colony Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, No 260,mudichur road west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,617 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,449 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, Rajaji Rd,National Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In East Tambaram

Independent House, Air Force Station Rd, near MCC Campus Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Indira Nagar, Agaram Main Road near Bharath Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Thambaram

Independent House, near by railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, , Ranganatha Nagar, near Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Nehru Nagar, TNHB,Near Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Vengaivasal

Independent House, velavan colony 1st street near panchayat board office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4 BHK Villa In Dra Inara For Sale In Omr

DRA Inara  Near P.H.M Clinic, Thalambur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSithalapakkam Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Ottiambakkam

Independent House, Karanai Main Rd near Jones Cassia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,076 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: EgatturClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Kamarajapuram near to Christ Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Vaigai Street,near MAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Independent House, Ottiambakkam near gold winner company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Independent House, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 61, Mc Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Independent House, MC Nagar, Near Sri Bavani Periyapaliyath Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹21,496 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd Hasthinapuram near KL MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Irandankattalai

Casagrand Bloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,377 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Maraimalai nagar industrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maraimalai nagar industrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

Properties available in Maraimalai nagar industrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

To determine property prices in Maraimalai nagar industrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.