nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area , Chennai below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Subramiam Apartment For Sale In Mappedu

kaspapuram near mappedu junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Subramiam Apartment For Sale  In  Mappedu
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiMR Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Tambaram

Independent House, 14/9, Patel Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Madambakkam

Independent House, Agaram Main Rd. near near Bharath Institute of Higher Education And Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹46,296 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Chitlapakkam Main Rd,Near Sree Ganesh Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Panchapakesan street,Near Vijay park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Em Gani Illam For Sale In Royapuram

EM Gani Illam  Raman street /Royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Independent House, Kamaraj colony Near Varadharaja Cinemas 600064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Oceanic For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Oceanic  Unit 2, 5/63 Old Mahapalipuram Road, Opp Sipcot IT Park, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹14,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,486 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Sky Villas For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Sky Villas  Near Olympia Opaline Park, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Babu nagar Kumaran theyetar beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Myans Luxury Villas For Sale In Ecr

Myans Luxury Villas  Kanathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹9,007 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Flats For Sale In Pallavaram Railway Station

saraswathi flats  SRP Koil St N near Riyas Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Lakeshore For Sale In Kilkattalai

Bhaggyam Lakeshore  200 Feet Rd, Veeramani Nagar, Kilkattalai, Chennai600117, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Home For Sale In Thandalam

Akshara home  Akshara Homes X4V8+HCX 4th Main Rd, Samaya Puram Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹63,939 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Casa Del Mar For Sale In Uthandi

Casa Del Mar  Periyar Salai, Uthandi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Ceebros Boulevard

OMR, Thoraipakkam, IT Highway, Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,898 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Injambakkam

Standalone Building, ECR near VGP GOLDEN BEACH RESORT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thorapakkamm, Perungudi

Independent House, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ananta Tangirala For Sale In Thoraipakkam

W6WV+585, Sakthi Nagar Main St, Customs Colony, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, Pandian Nagar, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Kanthi Ravista For Sale In Injambakkam

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Subashree Nagar near kedar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiDHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maraimalai nagar industrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Maraimalai nagar industrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maraimalai nagar industrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

Properties available in Maraimalai nagar industrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maraimalai nagar industrial area?

To determine property prices in Maraimalai nagar industrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.