nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wadala , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Wadala below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Towers For Sale In Wadala East

Shreeji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Towers For Sale  In Wadala East1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Anand Heights  Antop hill, Wadala east, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale  In Wadala East1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Dosti Eastern Bay  Near MCGM Wadala Office,Uphill Link Road,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹23,819 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DP's Fast Food Centre MatungaCafe MysoreAurora TalkiesSahakari BhandarMatunga Railway Station
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Dosti Eastern Bay  Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹38,217 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Dosti Eastern Bay  Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Carnation Chsl For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Carnation CHSL  Next to Antop Hill, Wadala East,Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Lotus For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Blossom For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Blossom  A Wing, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds Estate For Sale In Wadala East

Lloyds Estate  Dosti Acres, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lloyds Estate For Sale In Antop Hill

Lloyds Estate  Lloyds Estate, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Shiv Mangal Samar Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹30,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Ambrosia For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Ambrosia  Dosti Ambrosia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹17,816 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹27,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandkarni park without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandkarni park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandkarni park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandkarni park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandkarni park?

Properties available in Nandkarni park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandkarni park?

To determine property prices in Nandkarni park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.