nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Paschimanagri , Pune below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Paschimanagri below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Ekam For Sale In Kothrud

Tara Ekam  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tara Ekam For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Ekam For Sale In Kothrud

Tara Ekam  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tara Ekam For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Ekam For Sale In Kothrud

Tara Ekam  Near Reliance Smart Bazaar, Paschimanagri, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹16,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Ekam For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vriddhi Padma Madhav For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Tejas Ela For Sale In Baner

Tejas Ela  Tejas Ela, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pinnac memories phase 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Pinnac memories phase 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pinnac memories phase 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pinnac memories phase 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pinnac memories phase 1?

Properties available in Pinnac memories phase 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pinnac memories phase 1?

To determine property prices in Pinnac memories phase 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.