nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Old Mahavir Nagar , Delhi below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Old Mahavir Nagar below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar,
Standalone Building, Ganesh Nagar, near Mangla Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup

South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj Soceity For Sale In Vikaspuri
vikas kunj soceity near outer ring road Vikas Kunj, Vikaspuri,
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri
Block C3, Near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Standalone Building, Block B1, near SK Children Foundation
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,985 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
BB Block Near Happy Model School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Chander Nagar For Sale In Janakpuri West
chander nagar, Janakpuri west metro station, near unity mall
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Wz-4-a, Chowdi Gali, Mukhram Garden, Chaukhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India
Independent House, mukhram park tilak nagar near 12 block talwar transformer
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹32,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Vikaspuri
Independent House, B block, Vikaspuri
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vikashpuri Extension, Tilak Nagar
Independent House, block c road, near Adarsh public school
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri
Standalone Building, Ajay Enclave, Near Shankar Garden
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
0.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Independent House, H block, Sant Nagar extension
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Najafgarh Rd Near Haldiram
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, Block A2, Block C1 near St Mark's Senior Secondary Public School Janak Puri
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri
Standalone Building, najafgarh road near Vishal Mega Mart
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Ram Vatika, Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, ganga ram vatika Near haldiram
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Jail Rd
GL - 23,hari nagar near OM Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Najafgarh Road near Lal Building School
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,638 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Dda For Sale In Janakpuri
DDAÂ Kendriya Vidhyalaya Rd, Block C 2b, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri
Block C2C, , near Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri
Gangotri Apartments F Block, 167, Gangotri Apartment, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Meenakshi Garden Ashok Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Meera Enclave For Sale In Vishnu Garden
meera enclave New Chaukhandi, near Park Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
standalone building, Block C1, Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri
Block A1,Near DDA Market
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Tagore Garden Near Pacific Mall Tagore Garden
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in S 4/120 without brokerage?
Yes! In S 4/120, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in S 4/120?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the S 4/120 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in S 4/120?
Properties available in S 4/120 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in S 4/120?
To determine property prices in S 4/120, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in S 4/120?