nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Shivji Park Colony, Gurgaon | Apartments in Shivji Park Colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a
Independent House, Near Om sweets
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a
Independent House, Gali Number 6
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadipur Community Center
Standalone Building, Sector 10 Near Reliance fresh outlet,
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a
Independent House, Pardhan Wali Gali,near Amit mehendi art
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a
Standalone Building, Block A, near GREENWOOD KINDERGARTEN
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11
Independent House, Laxmi Garden road Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop 909
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar
Independent House, Rajiv Chowk near NEXA (Rana Motors, Gurgaon, Rajiv Chowk)
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Shivji park colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Shivji park colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivji park colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivji park colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivji park colony?
Properties available in Shivji park colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Shivji park colony?
To determine property prices in Shivji park colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.