nbrank,desc

13 - Flats & Houses for sale in Block N , Delhi below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Block N below 5 crores

3 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Najafgarh Rd, Tagore Garden, near Pacific Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹48,356 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Sector 62, Chand Nagar, Near Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, 3-B-91, Vishnu Garden, near Bhatta Sahib Gurudwara, Delhi, 110018 near Bhatta Sahib Gurudwara, Delhi, 110018 near Auto Zone Sai Car Seat Cover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Green Society For Sale In Rajouri Garden

green society  J4R6 HVP, Block J, Rajouri Garden Extension, Rajouri Garden, Delhi, 110027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, Block 6, Subhash Nagar near CAMBRIDGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹52,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Standalone Building, Block J8 near Lama Momos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, Block 2 near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Mall Rd, Near Singlas Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiICICIMahipalpurLemon Tree Premier, Delhi AirportDGD Begumpur
1.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 3, near Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,304 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, Meera Bagh near Godhuli School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹20,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Independent House, Rajouri Garden Extension near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meera Bagh For Sale In Meera Bagh, Paschim Vihar

meera bagh  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 17 Block, near TILAK VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹57,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹48,356 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/8
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishnu Garden1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishnu Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Green Society For Sale In Rajouri Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,627 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,424 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹52,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.0 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Standalone Building, Block J8 near Lama Momos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, Block 2 near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Mall Rd, Near Singlas Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,304 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Standalone Building, Meera Bagh near Godhuli School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹20,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Independent House, Rajouri Garden Extension near Starbucks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

meera bagh  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹57,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subash nagar?

Properties available in Subash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.