nbrank,desc

6 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kurla West , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kurla West below 60 lakhs

1 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla

Independent House, CST Road, Opp Noor hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Kurla west near mansi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Kurla West
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Society For Sale In Thane

44, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vidhyadhan Chs For Sale In Kharghar Sector 21

Near Apeejay School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 RK Flat In Goodwill Co=operative Hsg Soc For Sale In Vile Parle East

NP Thakkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Kailasa For Sale In Mihan Aposite Aiims

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

104, Sky Gold Flat, MATRU PRERNA, Plot No. 12/C, Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,580 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Diamond Apartment For Sale  In Kamothe1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

standalone building, Olive Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK House For Sale In Satpur Colony

Independent House, Motiwala National Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 RK Flat In Avantika Manikwal For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Andheri Ghatkopar Link Rd, near Maneklal Estate, Maneklal Estate, near Jagruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shetty Building For Sale In Kurla

Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, NEAR Kurla Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambedkar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambedkar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambedkar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambedkar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambedkar nagar?

Properties available in Ambedkar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambedkar nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambedkar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.