nbrank,desc

13 - Flats & Houses for sale in Santacruz East , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Santacruz East below 60 lakhs

1 RK Flat In House No 6 For Sale In Santacruz Eas

Kalina Village Rd, Kalina, Near Raymond's Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In House No 6 For Sale  In Santacruz Eas1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Parishram Chs For Sale In ????????? ????

Parishram CHS  Ahead of Vakola police station,Santacruz east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹20,727 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Parishram Chs For Sale  In ????????? ????1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Santacruz East

Independent House, Kalina - Kurla Road, near Geeta Vihar Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolivery Village

Independent House, Santacruz East near St. Roque Grotto
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Pride Of Kalina For Sale In Santacruz East

Pride Of Kalina  Kolivery Village, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Arihant Apartment Vakola Santacruz East For Sale In 3rhx+4j3, Pratiksha Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

Arihant Apartment vakola santacruz east  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Builday No 15 For Sale In Kolivery Village

near st roque chapel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,479 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sangam Chs, Kalina For Sale In Sangam Chs, Kalina, Vidya Nagari Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098, Mhada Colony, Vidya Nagari, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098, India

Sangam CHS, Kalina, Vidya Nagari Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Khaja Garib Nawaz For Sale In Santacruz East

MMRDA Area near BKC Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 RK Flat In Navratna Chs Ltd For Sale In Santacruz East

JakuClub, Opp Bhoomi Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalina

Independent House, Rita Apartments, Kolivery Road, Kolivery Village, Kunchi Kurve Nagar, Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mudassar Bluemoon Annexe For Sale In Santacruz East

Mudassar Bluemoon Annexe  3VG5+9X4 Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Kolivery Village

Independent House, Kolivery village near moonlight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Santacruz East

Independent House, Indira Nagar Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Santacruz East1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 RK Flat In Pragati Mandal Sra Chs Santacruz East For Sale In Pragati Mandal Society

Santacruz east golibar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pragati Mandal Sra Chs Santacruz East For Sale  In Pragati Mandal Society1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shantata Vikas Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahatma Society

Golibar Road/near mahatma Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Society For Sale In Thane

44, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Kailasa For Sale In Mihan Aposite Aiims

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Vidhyadhan Chs For Sale In Kharghar Sector 21

Near Apeejay School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 RK Flat In Goodwill Co=operative Hsg Soc For Sale In Vile Parle East

NP Thakkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Kurla west near mansi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Avantika Manikwal For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Andheri Ghatkopar Link Rd, near Maneklal Estate, Maneklal Estate, near Jagruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Satpur Colony

Independent House, Motiwala National Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

104, Sky Gold Flat, MATRU PRERNA, Plot No. 12/C, Sector 24, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,580 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

standalone building, Olive Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla

Independent House, CST Road, Opp Noor hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shetty Building For Sale In Kurla

Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, NEAR Kurla Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Vidarbha Housing Society For Sale In Khar East

13-9, Jay Prakash Rd, Khar, Golibar, Khar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹18,127 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Safalya Co-op. Hsg. Soc. For Sale In Kherwadi

Kherwadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens, For Sale In Dombivli

Near EuroSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,731 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mumbra

near police chowk burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Quality Homes For Sale In Thana West

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Kartikey Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

neelkamal society  Kalamboli, near D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat For Sale In Utkarsh Nagar, B...

Near Sudharshan building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹23,182 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Raj Vaibhav Nx For Sale In Dombivli West

Raju Nagar, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maitry Heights For Sale In Virar West

MAITRY HEIGHTS  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Plaza Virar West For Sale In Above Reliance Fresh Mall

near old viva college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Santacruz east without brokerage?

Yes! In Santacruz east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Santacruz east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Santacruz east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Santacruz east?

Properties available in Santacruz east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Santacruz east?

To determine property prices in Santacruz east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.