nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chedda Nagar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath Chikroli

Shanti Apartment  D mart Chikroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath Chikroli
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Veena Ratna For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg near Veena Ratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Veena Ratna For Sale  In Chembur West,
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chereganagar Sector 3

6, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 3, Chedda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Fontana For Sale In Palava

Casa Fontana   Casa Fontana E, Downtown, Palava, Dombivli, II, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Casa Fontana  For Sale  In Palava1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Khardev Nagar Rd, Ashtavinayak Society, Sambhaji Nagar, near Khardev Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, St Anthony's Rd, near St Anthony's Girls' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In N G Acharya Apartment For Sale In Chembur

N G Acharya Apartment  N G Acharya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhima Pandharinath Niwas For Sale In Chembur East

Ghatla Village Rd, near fish market ghathla village chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Adrash Chs Tilak Nagar Chembur For Sale In 12, Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd, Near Sahakar Talkies, Brindavan Colony, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

amar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sant Nam Dev Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Sant Nam Dev Housing Society   Start of Eastern Express Highway, Kamraj Nagar Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹16,176 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur East

Standalone Building, near fine arts hall opposite signature business park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In L&t 77 Crossroads For Sale In Ghatkopar East

L&T 77 Crossroads  Near Temple Koliwada, Eastern Express Highway, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,522 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In New Shivnary Chs For Sale In Govandi

Ghatkopar Sewri Wadala Rd, near Pandit Madan Mohan Malviya Shatabdi Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govandi West

Standalone Building, Shivaji nagar ,near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Jai Maa Ambe Society For Sale In Chembur

Eastern Express Hwy, near Omkar Raga CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Abdul Hamid Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East,

Independent House, Deonar Rd, near Life Line Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nalanda Nagar

Independent House, D.B. Pawer chowk chawl number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Baiganwadi Near Govandi nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, mahaveermedical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Standalone Building, Char Chawl Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Independent House, Tilak road Maheshwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Tata Nagar near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Flat In Jaiprakash Nagar Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Jay Prakash Nagar, Chittranjan Nagar, Vidya Vihar East, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Thoroughbred Epitome For Sale In Kurla

Thoroughbred Epitome  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.16 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹31,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla

Roha Vatika  Building No. 134
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹24,229 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Baiganwadi

Independent House, Kamla raman nagar, Dumping Road, Govandi Slums, Govandi West, Baiganwadi near bhadra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chedda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chedda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chedda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chedda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chedda nagar?

Properties available in Chedda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chedda nagar?

To determine property prices in Chedda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chedda nagar?