nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Chedda Nagar,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amber Empire For Sale  In Chembur1/53
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chembur West

standalone building  standalone building, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar near Chembur municipal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Chembur West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Soudamini Society For Sale In Chembur West

PL Lokhande Marg, Sector 5, Rahul Nagar, opp Shankaralayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Uma Mahesh Chs For Sale In Chembur West,

PL Lokhande Marg, Malekar Wadi, Chembur West, near Grand Nalanda Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In P L Lokhande Marg

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹25,789 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Independent House, Sector 1 Near Shri Thiruchembur Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Malhar For Sale In Chembur

megha malhar  3W56+2C3, Meghmalhar bldg, near Amarnath High School, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Megha Malhar For Sale  In Chembur
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Eva Aspire For Sale  In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Jasmine Aprtment For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Nagar Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, MG Road Near McDonald's Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,883 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  near to shivaji nagar signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

stand alone building  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near, Krushal Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur (west)

The Baya Junction  Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6 Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

The Baya Junction  The Baya Junction, Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Infinity For Sale In Chembur

Haware Intelligentia Infinity  Near Aamchi Shala, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹18,318 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Jade For Sale In Chembur

Priya Jade  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.5 Lacs
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
₹53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shri Shanti Kunj For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Om Shri Shanti Kunj  Near Mani?s Shopping
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shilpriya Silicon Heritage For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shilpriya Silicon Heritage  Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹21,628 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saurabh Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

saurabh residency  Ghatkopar east police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone Building, lakshmi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,966 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride For Sale In Chembur

Bhakti Pride  Bhakti Pride, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.39 Lacs
₹13,881 per sq.ft.
₹54,099/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Kurla East

Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹14,385 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Good Neighbourhood Apartment For Sale In G. D Chinese Corner

Near GD' S Chinese
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Society, Tilak Nagar For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tilak Bhavana Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kurla

Tilak Bhavana Co-Op Housing Society  Tilak Bhavana Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Building No. 95

Independent House, road no. 13, tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In North Star For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ghatkopar East

union bank Garodia Nagar lions coumminty hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ratnaakar Aventus Heights For Sale In Govandi West

Govandi Slums, Govandi West, & 6, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Agnishaman Dal Chs Building 1 For Sale In Govandi East

Municipal Rd Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, Govandi nursing home, k / 1,2 road, no 7, Plot no 6, Baji Prabhu Deshpande Rd, Govandi(W), Govandi West, Baiganwadi, Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chedda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chedda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chedda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chedda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chedda nagar?

Properties available in Chedda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chedda nagar?

To determine property prices in Chedda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.