nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chereganagar Sector 3

6, Rd Number 1, Chembur West, Sector 3, Chedda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Chereganagar Sector 3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Samrat Bhavan  Plot No. 65/66, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,957 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samrat Bhavan For Sale  In Chedda Nagar1/13
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Bhavan For Sale In Chedda Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Bhavan For Sale  In Chedda Nagar1/5

1 BHK House For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Independent House, Sector 1 Near Shri Thiruchembur Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Radha Kunj Housing Soceity For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pestom Sagar Rd Number 4 near , Holy Family High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pestom Sagar Road Number 4

Independent House, Vandana chs road no 4 pestom sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Lacs
₹194 per sq.ft.
₹888/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

radha kunj chs  Pestom Sagar Rd number 4 near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹21,715 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur (west)

The Baya Junction  Pestom Sagar Rd near The Baya Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath Chikroli

Shanti Apartment  D mart Chikroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Chs Mulund For Sale In Mulund West

Poonam CHS Mulund  Johnson & Johnson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,366 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chembur West,

Standalone Building, Road No. 4, Pestom Sagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In The Baya Junction For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Pestom Sagar Road Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15

The Baya Junction  Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6 Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Baya Junction For Sale In Ghatkopar East

22, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹20,267 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Ghatkopar East

The Baya Junction  22, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹20,749 per sq.ft.
₹58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

The Baya Junction  The Baya Junction, Cross, Pestom Sagar Rd Number 6, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Juna Reti, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Junction For Sale In Chembur

The Baya Junction  Pestom Sagar Road Number 6, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹26,974 per sq.ft.
₹58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹15,246 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ampple One For Sale In Chembur

Ampple One  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bholenath Ambaji Niketan Chs, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Bholenath Ambaji Niketan CHS, Ghatkopar East  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹29,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

Hubtown Rising City,ghtkopar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChandivali Mhada ColonyCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Hubtown Rising City  Near Furious 9 Cricket Club,Chedda Nagar,Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹14,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparSakinaka Metro StationCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Rising City For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Hubtown Rising City  Akruti Rising City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 3?

Properties available in Sector 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 3?

To determine property prices in Sector 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 3?