nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Limboni Baug Rd near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale  In Parel1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Luxuria For Sale  In Parel1/5

4+ BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹25,171 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 NORTH, ???? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

PL Lokhande Marg,Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nine North Private For Sale In Chedda Nagar,

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Centrionx For Sale In Centrio By Mj Shah

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Centrio By MJ Shah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, above Bridge Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

Centrio By MJ Shah  PL Lokhande marg , new Gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govandi

Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society  Gautam Nagar, W.T.Patil Marg, Opp, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Datta mandir, Deonar Municipal Colony Govandi West, Tata Nagar, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,684 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nimoni nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nimoni nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nimoni nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nimoni nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nimoni nagar?

Properties available in Nimoni nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nimoni nagar?

To determine property prices in Nimoni nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.