nbrank,desc

9 - House for Sale in Chedda Nagar , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Amir Baug No 2

Independent House, Chembur west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Amir Baug No 21/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvananthapuram

Independent House, chullimanoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thiruvananthapuram1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, PL Lokhande Marg, near SHIV SENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Ashoka Dental, Maxillofacial surgery and Implant Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Independent House, Sector 1 Near Shri Thiruchembur Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, PL Lokhande Marg Near SHIV SENA office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Limboni Baug Rd near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Lokhande Marg near Shiv Sena Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur West

Independent House, PL Lokhande Marg near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg, near Acharya marathe college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Dhanvantari hospital ghatlachembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹14,800 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Chembur1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Chembur West near The Royal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur East

Independent House, Khardev Nagar near vishwashanti Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Khardev Nagar Rd, Ashtavinayak Society, Sambhaji Nagar, near Khardev Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, khardeo nagar near Khardev Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, St Anthony's Rd, near St Anthony's Girls' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Chembur Gaothan Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,525 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Samrat Ashok Nagar, near ekveera Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Govandi Gaonthan Near Marthoma Church, Behind Amaranth High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Borla Govandi

Independent House, Near Govandi Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, Govandi Road Near BORBA DEVI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi West

Independent House, New Gautam Nagar near Karbala Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Amar Mahal Signal,Near Masjid-e-Aayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, near Chembur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, near Amar Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, MG Road Near McDonald's Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,883 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Bhim Naga

Independent House, Govandi West, near DANISH GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Govandi

Independent House, old bus depot near Shreesiddhi Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Sri Sringeri Shankara Math Sharda Temple Sri Sringeri Shankara Math Sharda Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In L-426, Sainath Mandir Chowk, Brindavan Colony, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India

Independent House, Near Universalschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, borla near Diamond Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Independent House, Pestom Sagar Colony near Masjid wa Madarsa Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, 23, Postal Colony Service Rd, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Nagar,

Independent House, santa jog marg near Mitsubishi Electric Cooling Planet - Koolwell HVAC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chedda nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Chedda nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Chedda nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Chedda nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Chedda nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Chedda nagar?

Currently, there are 9 independent houses for sale by owners in Chedda nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Chedda nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Chedda nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Chedda nagar efficient and convenient.